Skip to main content
Back to Server List
The Island
Online PvPASE 4 Mods

SUMR 10x 8MAN The Island孤岛 - (v361.7)

United States United States The Island 96% uptime
Players
0/70
XP Rate
10x
Taming
10x
Harvest
10x
Rating
Not rated yet
#—
Server Rank (of —)
—
Unique Players (7d)
—
Total Sessions (7d)
—
New Players (7d)

Player Count

No data available yet

Unique & New Players

No data available yet

Active Players(0)

C44h 40m

Most Time Played

No player data available for this period

Server Rates

XP10x
Taming10x
Harvesting10x
Breeding10x

Comments

Log in to comment

SUMR 10x 8MAN The Island孤岛 - (v361.7) — activity, mods and ranking

Peaked at 8 players, averaging 2.5 across 114 readings. Busiest around 17:00 UTC, and Saturday is its strongest day. Empty in 6% of readings. The last few days have been steady (-5% against the days before), with 0 online at the most recent check. That makes it the 359th busiest of 5,652 servers on The Island.

Daily peak and average player count
DayPeakAverage
Fri, Oct 1631.7
Sat, Oct 1783.8
Sun, Oct 1842.3
Mon, Oct 1963.1
Tue, Oct 2042.3
Wed, Oct 2152.2
Thu, Oct 2242.1

4 mods running on SUMR 10x 8MAN The Island孤岛 - (v361.7)

These are the mods this server loads. No two modded servers run quite the same list, and it is usually the first thing a player checks before joining.

  • Awesome SpyGlass!
  • ICEARKEx
  • white cat ARK
  • 装备耐久显示 DurabilityHUD
SUMR 10x 8MAN The Island孤岛 - (v361.7) — ARK Server (206.119.187.48:30010) | DodoReaper